TEAM EVENT SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
DIV 1 |
Strike Force |
2383 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV 2 |
Lighting Strikes |
2063 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV 3 |
Guys and Dolls |
1846 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV 4 |
Team Wicked |
1450 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
|
|
|
DIV 5 |
Worley Enterpirses |
1197 |
Bohman/Montgomery |
|
|
|
|
DIV 6 |
Chargers I |
1389 |
Kelly/Fort Rucker |
|
|
|
|
DOUBLES EVENT SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
DIV 1 |
Michael Taylor/Miles Phillips |
1290 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
|
|
|
DIV 2 |
Cody Smith/Joseph Abernathy |
1112 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 3 |
Kyle KellyJosh Jay |
934 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 4 |
Cas Sawyer/Calvin Ibbitson |
831 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 5 |
Taylor Hill/Michael Hill |
650 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 6 |
Jerome McCarver/Lee Thompson |
737 |
Webb/NEA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SINGLES EVENT SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
DIV B1 |
Brandon Jones |
677 |
Cummings/Alex City |
|
|
|
|
DIV B2 |
Jordan Brunson |
602 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV B3 |
Blake Lynch |
664 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
|
|
|
DIV B4 |
Brent Hutchins |
539 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV B5 |
Cody Williams |
392 |
Cumming/Alex City |
|
|
|
|
DIV B6 |
Billy Spitzley |
336 |
Gibbs/Tuscaloosa |
|
|
|
|
DIV B7 |
Carl Kelley |
398 |
Kelly/Fort Rucker |
|
|
|
|
DIV G1 |
Michelle Skellton |
568 |
Saunders/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV G2 |
Paula Vasko |
527 |
Newberry/Baldwin Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV G3 |
Kathy Watts |
471 |
Cumming/Alex City |
|
|
|
|
DIV G4 |
Jennifer Hewitt |
463 |
Pogue/Anniston |
|
|
|
|
DIV G5 |
Chelsea Adkinson |
380 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
|
|
|
DIV G6 |
Brooke Jordan |
346 |
Thomas/Mobile |
|
|
|
|
DIV G7 |
Ludie Walker |
262 |
Kelly/Fort Rucker |
|
|
|
|
ALL EVENTS SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
DIV B1 |
Brandon Jones |
1999 |
Cummings/Alex City |
|
|
|
|
DIV B2 |
Phillip Walter |
1700 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
|
|
|
DIV B3 |
Blake Lynch |
1719 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
|
|
|
DIV B4 |
Cody Smith |
1688 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV B5 |
Bradley Simpson |
1237 |
Nelson/NEA |
|
|
|
|
DIV B6 |
Rony Cruz |
913 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV B7 |
Tony Walker |
1155 |
Kelly/Dale Coffee |
|
|
|
|
DIV G1 |
Alexis Paine |
1710 |
Butler/Mobile |
|
|
|
|
DIV G2 |
Paula Vasko |
1503 |
Newberry/Baldwin Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV G3 |
Shakitta Parker |
1365 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV G4 |
Jennifer Hewitt |
1286 |
Pogue/Anniston |
|
|
|
|
DIV G5 |
Chelsea Adkinson |
1147 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
|
|
|
DIV G6 |
Taylor Hill |
761 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV G7 |
None |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM EVENT HDCP |
|
|
|
|
DIV 1 |
1 Strike Force |
2725 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
2 KerPlunk |
2618 |
Poque/Anniston |
|
|
|
|
DIV 2 |
1 Lighting Strikes |
2688 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
2 Felicia's Gang |
2659 |
Kramer/Dothan |
|
3 High Rollers |
2652 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
4 Lords of the Lanes |
2625 |
Fell/Howard |
|
|
|
|
DIV 3 |
1 New Life |
2709 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
2 Strike Seekers |
2703 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
3 Guys and Dolls |
2678 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
4 Better Late Than Never |
2668 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
5 Boaz Thunder Alley |
2626 |
Stanfield/NEA |
|
|
|
|
DIV 4 |
1 The Hardballs |
2758 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
2 Burger Bumss |
2619 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
3 Team Wicked |
2596 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
|
|
|
DIV 5 |
1 G & H Kids |
2655 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 6 |
1 Chargers I |
2272 |
Kelly/Fort Rucker |
|
|
|
|
DOUBLES EVENT HDCP |
|
|
|
|
DIV 1 |
1 Tyler Simmons/Phillip Walter |
1493 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
2 Demetrius McCulland/Steven McCulland |
1372 |
Thomas/Moble |
|
3 Stuart Davino/Steven Decker |
1369 |
Dauber/Auburn |
|
4 Michael Taylor/Miles Phillips |
1349 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
|
|
|
DIV 2 |
1 Kenneth Franklin/Carolyn Musgrove |
1429 |
Laska/Huntsville |
|
2 Cody Smith/Joseph Abernathy |
1397 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
3 Trevor Newton/Michael Hubbert |
1391 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
3 John Towns/James Eiland |
1391 |
Gibbs/Selma |
|
5 Brandon Standridge/Daniel Smith |
1384 |
Montgomery/Birmingham |
|
6 Craig Garrett/William Leach |
1346 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
7 Daniel Lewter/Samuel Kelley |
1334 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
|
| |
|
DIV 3 |
1 Kyle Kelley/Josh Jay |
1362 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
2 Brent Hutchins/Geneva Terrell |
1351 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
3 Brittany Gendron/Robert Gendron |
1339 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
4 Nick Cornelison/Tommy Daniels |
1338 |
Webb/NEA |
|
5 Shakitta Parker/Janetta Pritchett |
1331 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
5 Paul Eason/Hayley Dauber |
1331 |
Dauber/Auburn |
|
7 Seth Psomiadis/Blake Lewis |
1328 |
Gibbs/Selma |
|
8 Timothy Garrett/Brian Garrett |
1320 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
9 Geoff Orr/Andy Hallock |
1318 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
|
|
|
DIV 4 |
1 Marc Bowman/Nicholas Bowman |
1397 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
2 Katie May/Kelley Hallock |
1384 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
3 Cas Sawyer/Calvin Ibbitson |
1381 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
4 Chelsea Adkinson/Shelby Adkinson |
1376 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
5 Hunter Montz/Derrick Johnston |
1372 |
Long/Baldwin Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 5 |
1 Taylor Hill/Michael Hill |
1427 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
2 Dustin Colley/Ben Padgett |
1349 |
Crews/Chatt Valley |
|
3 Coty Graham/Brittany Graham |
1329 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
4 Tiffany Jay/Sam Fairley |
1326 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV 6 |
1 Ludie Walker/Scott Steagall |
1190 |
Kelly/Fort Rucker |
|
|
|
|
SINGLES EVENT HDCP |
|
|
|
|
DIV B1 |
1 Caleb Studdard |
704 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
1 Floyde Young |
704 |
Young/Birmingham |
|
3 Michael Taylor |
690 |
Montgomery/Birmingham |
|
4 Daniel Meeks |
680 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
5 Brandon Jones |
677 |
Cummings/Alex City |
|
|
|
|
DIV B2 |
1 Michael Collins |
765 |
Saunders/Birmingham |
|
2 Zachary Clark |
742 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
3 Jordan Brunson |
723 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
4 Joseph Abernathy |
711 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
5 Jonathan Howard |
685 |
Fell/ Birmingham |
|
6 Willie Turner |
681 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
7 Matthew Chunn |
679 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
7 Steven Lusk |
679 |
Webb/NEA |
|
|
|
|
DIV B3 |
1 Blake Lynch |
855 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
2 Blake Lewis |
658 |
Gibbs/Selma |
|
3 Kristian Garrard |
657 |
Stanfield/NEA |
|
4 Kuni Scissum |
656 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
5 Jesse Jordan |
655 |
Kramer/Dothan |
|
|
|
|
DIV B4 |
1 Brent Hutchins |
782 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
2 Josh Jay |
735 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
3 Antwan Turner |
721 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
4 Trenton Carroll |
720 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
5 Seth Quinn |
691 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
6 Richard Whaley |
690 |
Cumming/Alex City |
|
7 Calvin Ibbitson |
687 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
8 Jonathan Lovell |
677 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV B5 |
1 Andrew Fuller |
720 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
2 Clarence Barbour |
688 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
3 Jim Clark III |
675 |
Webb/NEA |
|
4 Stephen Leach |
672 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
5 Jake Dean |
669 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
6 Cody Williams |
662 |
Cumming/Alex City |
|
7 Justin Barnett |
658 |
Parrish/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV B6 |
1 Cory Wooten |
697 |
Poque/Anniston |
|
2 Trevor Yarbrough |
691 |
Cumming/Alex City |
|
3 Billy Spitzley |
689 |
Gibbs/Tuscaloosa |
|
4 Dakota Garmon |
679 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV B7 |
1 Lee Thompson |
632 |
Webb/NEA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIV G1 |
1 Neysa Hernandez |
692 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
2 Heather Reach |
668 |
Webb/NEA |
|
3 Nikki Hicks |
666 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
|
|
|
DIV G2 |
1 Paula Vasko |
689 |
Newberry/Baldwin Co |
|
2 Deanna Bogan |
688 |
Bogan Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV G3 |
1 Kathy Watts |
681 |
Cumming/Alex City |
|
2 Dixie Justice |
664 |
Webb/NEA |
|
3 Shakitta Parker |
655 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
4 Marilyn Gable |
652 |
Saunders/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV G4 |
1 Lauren Jones |
717 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
2 Jennifer Hewitt |
711 |
Poque/Anniston |
|
3 Geneva Terrell |
664 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
4 Breanna Grahman |
662 |
Anniston |
|
5 Brittany Gendron |
659 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
|
|
|
DIV G5 |
1 Sydney Duke |
706 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
2 Chelsea Adkinson |
685 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
3 Daphne Ott |
683 |
Gibbs/Selma |
|
4 Briana Brown |
676 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
5 Felicia Alls |
672 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV G6 |
1 Brooke Jordan |
740 |
Thomas/Mobile |
|
2 Taylor Hill |
703 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV G7 |
1 Ludie Walker |
613 |
Kelly/Fort Rucker |
|
|
|
|
ALL EVENTS HDCP |
|
|
|
|
DIV B1 |
1 Jason Thomas |
2188 |
Dauber/Auburn |
|
2 Caleb Studdard |
2151 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
3 James Franklin |
2027 |
Saunders/Birmingham |
|
4 Brandon Jones |
1999 |
Cummings/Alexander City |
|
5 Floyde Young |
1992 |
Young/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV B2 |
1 Michael Collins |
2126 |
Saunders/Birmingham |
|
2 Cody Smith |
2075 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
3 Jordan Brunson |
2061 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
4 James Eiland |
2044 |
Gibbs/Selma |
|
5 Phillip Walter |
2039 |
Williams/Hartselle |
|
6 Brandon Brown |
2038 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
7 Steven Lusk |
2030 |
Webb/NEA |
|
8 John Davis |
2021 |
Kramer/Dothan |
|
|
|
|
DIV B3 |
1 Blake Lynch |
2292 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
2 John Towns |
2002 |
Gibbs/Selma |
|
3 Christopher McGhee |
1987 |
Webb/NEA |
|
4 Trevor Newton |
1978 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
5 Robert Gendron |
1968 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
5 Kuni Scissum |
1968 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV B4 |
1 Josh Jay |
2291 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
2 Brent Hutchins |
2173 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
3 Antwan Turner |
2111 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
4 Cody Smith |
2075 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
5 Jonathan Lovell |
2038 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
6 Trenton Carroll |
2022 |
Linski/Birmingham |
|
7 Seth Quinn |
1995 |
Swaim/Huntsville |
|
7 Zachary Stanfield |
1995 |
Stanfield/NEA |
|
|
|
|
DIV B5 |
1 Andrew Fuller |
2087 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
2 Bradley Simpson |
2071 |
Nelson/NEA |
|
3 Jesse Ransom |
2047 |
Williams/Hartsell |
|
4 Clarence Barbour |
2041 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
5 Nicholas Bowmann |
2026 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
6 Cody Williams |
2018 |
Cummings/Alex City |
|
7 Marc Bowman |
2011 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
|
|
|
DIV B6 |
1 Cory Wootenq |
2091 |
Pogue/Anniston |
|
2 Dakota Garmon |
2032 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
3 Hunter Montz |
1973 |
Long Baldwin Co |
|
4 Rony Cruz |
1972 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV B7 |
1 Joseph Bryan |
1745 |
Crews/Chatt Valley |
|
|
|
|
DIV G1 |
1 Alexis Paine |
1968 |
Butler/Mobile |
|
2 Angela Middleton |
1951 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
3 Kristin Teegarden |
1860 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV G2 |
1 Paula Vasko |
1989 |
Newberry/Baldwin Co |
|
2 Nikki Montgomery |
1986 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
|
|
|
DIV G3 |
1 Shonda Nelson |
1988 |
Montgomery/Birmingham |
|
2 Kitty Armistead |
1986 |
Saunders/Birmingham |
|
3 Shakitta Parker |
1971 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
4 Kathy Watts |
1930 |
Cummings/Alex City |
|
|
|
|
DIV G4 |
1 Jennifer Hewitt |
2030 |
Pogue/Anniston |
|
2 Hayley Nichols |
1971 |
Middleton/Mobile |
|
3 Brittany Gendron |
1964 |
Wood/Dale Coffee |
|
4 Lauren Jones |
1963 |
Potter/Huntsville |
|
5 Geneva Terrell |
1959 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
|
|
|
DIV G5 |
1 Chelsea Adkinson |
2062 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
2 Sydney Duke |
2000 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
3 Janetta Pritchett |
1996 |
Crawford/Birmingham |
|
4 Kristina Ham |
1980 |
Lints/Dale Coffee |
|
4 Amy Smith |
1980 |
Stinson/Covington Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV G6 |
1 Taylor Hill |
2162 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
2 Kristy Leon |
1952 |
Garrett/Etowah Co |
|
|
|
|
DIV G7 |
1 None |
|
|