Team, 374 & Below, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Leland MRBD |
2,663 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
Team, 374 & Below, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
10 Pin Mafia |
1,352 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Team, 375 Thru 524, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Stay in Your Lanes Bro |
2,626 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
2 |
Leland's D's & P's |
2,516 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
Team, 375 Thru 524, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Team RPS/VB #3 |
1,942 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
|
|
|
|
Team, 525 Thru 649, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Bama Lanes Prattville |
2,653 |
Central Alabama USBC |
2 |
Paradise Lanes #4 |
2,500 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Team, 525 Thru 649, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
The E-City Rollers |
1,981 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Team, 650 & Above, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Team Mobile #2 |
2,249 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
|
|
|
|
Team, 650 & Above, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Roll-X Academy I |
2,086 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 199 & Below, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Daria Tyler D. \ Poole Darrell W. |
1,369 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Evans Jodie D. \ Briggs Savana A. |
1,365 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
Doubles, 199 & Below, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Womack Henry "Grant" \ Delgado Nicholas |
857 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Eagerton Richard C. \ Parks Dawson O. |
1,383 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
2 |
Segler Matthew C. \ Goodwin Lexie M. |
1,372 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
3 |
Landa Steven S. \ Daughtry Christopher S. |
1,311 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Knight Sierra \ Davis Aislinn R. |
1,299 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Bell Jermaine L. \ Bloomquist Julian N. |
901 |
Central Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 275 Thru 349, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Conway Jacob G. \ Colburn Benson W. |
1,334 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Carrington Alfonso III \ Buchanan William R. |
1,304 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Brittin Kailani R. \ Bradley Eva M. |
1,262 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Scott Jay C. \ Schieffer Charles S. |
1,255 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 275 Thru 349, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Carrington Alfonso III \ Buchanan William R. |
1,097 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 350 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Martin Andrew T. \ Poe Carson M. |
1,175 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
Doubles, 350 & Over, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Reed Beau \ Masters Landon |
1,082 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
|
|
|
|
Bumper Singles, Boys, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Nolan Davis |
496 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
2 |
Tyler Vincent |
429 |
Etowah County USBC |
Bumper Singles, Boys, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Nolan Davis |
254 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
2 |
Tyler Vincent |
195 |
Etowah County USBC |
Bumper Singles, Girls, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Mckenzie Davidson |
426 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Abigail Briggs |
412 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
Bumper Singles, Girls, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Mckenzie Davidson |
186 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Ava Lilly |
169 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
Singles, Boys 0 Thru 100, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Duncan Mathew S. |
730 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Jones Phillip T. |
699 |
Etowah County USBC |
3 |
Hunt Grayson M. |
691 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 0 Thru 100, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Womack Henry "Grant" |
418 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Daughdrill Dalton L. |
718 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Segler Matthew C. |
708 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
3 |
Muston Dylan M. |
696 |
The Shoals USBC |
4 |
Daughtry Christopher S. |
690 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
5 |
Ousley Dallas L. |
676 |
Central Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 101 Thru 139, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Daughdrill Dalton L. |
499 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Thomley Clayton J. |
715 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
2 |
Carrington Alfonso III |
680 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Delgado Nicholas R. |
668 |
Huntsville USBC |
4 |
Miller Austin |
648 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 140 Thru 174, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Thomley Clayton J. |
631 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Stiles Jackson A. |
624 |
Huntsville USBC |
2 |
Delgado Andrew J. |
606 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Wright Kyle |
600 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Stiles Jackson A. |
624 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Norris Emily |
666 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 100 Thru 119, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Norris Emily |
399 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Whitt Kylee D. |
677 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 120 Thru 139, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Whitt Kylee D. |
443 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Koch Emma |
677 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
2 |
Arnaud Frankie S. |
632 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
3 |
Hull Ashlee N. |
611 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Koch Emma |
599 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 99 & Below, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Miller Reilley A. |
705 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
2 |
Briggs Savana A. |
702 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Singles, Girls 99 & Below, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Miller Reilley A. |
384 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Hunt Grayson M. |
2,064 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Dockery Aiden |
2,045 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
3 |
Baxter Garrett A. |
2,042 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Daughdrill Dalton L. |
2,061 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Lehue Robert D. |
1,993 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Daughtry Christopher S. |
1,993 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Segler Matthew C. |
1,990 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
5 |
Bell Evan J. |
1,988 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Carrington Alfonso III |
2,159 |
Huntsville USBC |
2 |
Geiger Isaac M. |
1,922 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Scott Jay C. |
1,886 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Thomley Clayton J. |
1,878 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Martin Andrew T. |
1,745 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Stiles Jackson A. |
1,736 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Osburn Austin M. |
1,691 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Girls 0 Thru 99, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Potter Lindsay |
2,016 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Evans Jodie D. |
2,012 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Godwin Harlin R. |
1,985 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Whitt Kylee D. |
2,034 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Hull Keilsy |
1,906 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Koch Emma |
1,875 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
3 |
Marshal Kacey M. |
1,859 |
Central Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Poole Darrell W. |
1,071 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Daughdrill Dalton L. |
1,404 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Carrington Alfonso III |
1,637 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Boys 175 & Above, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Stiles Jackson A. |
1,736 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Goodwin Lexie M. |
1,245 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Whitt Kylee D. |
1,332 |
Etowah County USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Koch Emma |
1,641 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
|
|
|
|
Scratch All Events, Girls 99 and Below, Scratch |
Place |
Team Name |
Score |
From |
1 |
Miller Reilley A. |
1,019 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
Scholarship All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Hunt, Grayson M |
2,064 |
$46.80 |
Etowah Co USBC |
2 |
Dockery, Aiden |
2,045 |
$39.00 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
3 |
Baxter, Garrett A |
2,042 |
$31.20 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
4 |
Shadis, Anthony W |
2,037 |
$23.40 |
Baldwin Co USBC Youth |
5 |
Duncan, Mathew S |
2,036 |
$15.60 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Daughdrill, Dalton L |
2,061 |
$90.00 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Daughtry, Christopher S |
1,993 |
$67.50 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Lehue, Robert D |
1,993 |
$67.50 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Segler, Matthew C |
1,990 |
$45.00 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
5 |
Bell, Evan J |
1,988 |
$30.00 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Carrington, Alfonso |
2,159 |
$63.00 |
Huntsville USBC |
2 |
Geiger, Isaac M |
1,922 |
$52.50 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Scott, Jay C |
1,886 |
$42.00 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Thomley, Clayton J |
1,878 |
$31.50 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
5 |
Addicks, Christopher C |
1,857 |
$21.00 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Martin, Andrew T |
1,745 |
$45.00 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Stiles, Jackson A |
1,736 |
$37.50 |
Huntsville USBC |
3 |
Osburn, Austin M |
1,691 |
$30.00 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
4 |
Porter, Malcolm X |
1,685 |
$22.50 |
Etowah County USBC |
5 |
Delgado, Andrew J |
1,667 |
$15.00 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Girls 0 Thru 99, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Potter, Lindsay |
2,016 |
$28.80 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
2 |
Evans, Jodie D |
2,012 |
$24.00 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
3 |
Miller, Reilley A |
1,982 |
$19.20 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
4 |
Briggs, Savana A |
1,969 |
$14.40 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
5 |
Madero, Marisa J |
1,939 |
$9.60 |
Baldwin County USBC Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Godwin, Harlin R |
1,985 |
$9.00 |
Southeast Alabama USBC |
2 |
Goodwin, Lexie M |
1,983 |
$7.50 |
Gr Mobile USBC Youth |
3 |
Norris, Emily |
1,797 |
$6.00 |
Etowah County USBC |
4 |
Ray, Autumn M |
1,725 |
$4.50 |
Anniston USBC |
5 |
Orebaugh, Monica L |
1,608 |
$3.00 |
Huntsville USBC |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Whitt, Kylee D |
2,034 |
$16.20 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Darden, Abby |
1,889 |
$13.50 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
3 |
Potter, Rhiannon N |
1,846 |
$10.80 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
4 |
Davis, Aislinn R |
1,845 |
$8.10 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
5 |
Neal, Maya |
1,758 |
$5.40 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
|
|
|
|
|
Scholarship All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped |
Place |
Team name |
Score |
Prize |
From |
1 |
Hull, Keilsy |
1,906 |
$55.80 |
Etowah County USBC |
2 |
Koch, Emma |
1,875 |
$46.50 |
Gr Dothan USBC |
3 |
Marshal, Kacey M |
1,859 |
$37.20 |
Central Alabama USBC |
4 |
Brown, Destiny N |
1,824 |
$27.90 |
Tuscaloosa USBC |
5 |
Hulsey, Jillian A |
1,797 |
$19.60 |
Gr Birmingham USBC |
|
|