Visit Our Sponsors
Alabama USBC Association

Alabama
 USBC Association
13th Annual
Youth State Tournament

state@alabamabowling.com
Unofficial Final Standings Updated April 2, 2019
Complete standings in PDF format
Team, 374 & Below, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Leland MRBD 2,663 McCalla, AL
2 Team RPS/VB #1 2,645 Hoover, AL
3 Eastern Shore #1 2,553 Daphne, AL
4 Pin Heads 2,521 Enterprise, AL
5 10 Pin Mafia 2,480 Enterprise, AL
Team, 374 & Below, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 10 Pin Mafia 1,352 Enterprise, AL
2 Leland MRBD 1,259 McCalla, AL
3 Patricia Lanes #3 1,239 Dothan, AL
Team, 375 Thru 524, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Stay in Your Lanes Bro 2,626 Enterprise, AL
2 Leland's D's & P's 2,516 McCalla, AL
3 Eastern Shore #3 2,507 Daphne, AL
4 T-Town Ballers 2,482 Coker, AL
5 T-Town Rollers 2,457 Coker, AL
6 Team Mobile #1 2,440 Mobile, AL
7 Paradise Lanes #5 2,424 Southside, AL
Team, 375 Thru 524, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Team RPS/VB #3 1,942 Hoover, AL
2 Stay in Your Lanes Bro 1,609 Enterprise, AL
3 Team RPS/VB #2 1,535 Hoover, AL
4 T-Town Ballers 1,501 Coker, AL
5 Madison #3 1,466 Harvest, AL
Team, 525 Thru 649, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Bama Lanes Prattville 2,653 Deatsville, AL
2 Paradise Lanes #4 2,500 Southside, AL
3 The E-City Rollers 2,446 Enterprise, AL
4 Steam Rollers 2,405 Huntsville, AL
5 Leland Rock N Bowl 2,377 McCalla, AL
6 Bama Lanes Prattville 2,359 Montgomery, AL
7 Enterprise Big 4 2,352 Enterprise, AL
8 Patricia Lanes #1 2,341 Dothan, AL
9 Patricia Lanes #5 2,332 Southside, AL
10 Team Mobile #4 2,328 Mobile, AL
Team, 525 Thru 649, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 The E-City Rollers 1,981 Enterprise, AL
2 Bama Lanes Prattville 1,972 Deatsville, AL
3 Enterprise Big 4 1,890 Enterprise, AL
4 Patricia Lanes #5 1,843 Southside, AL
5 Patricia Lanes #1 1,804 Dothan, AL
Team, 650 & Above, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Team Mobile #2 2,249 Mobile, AL
2 T-Town Strikers 2,229 Coker, AL
3 Madison #2 2,195 Harvest, AL
4 Team RPS/VB #5 2,180 Hoover, AL
5 Roll-X Academy II 2,163 Huntsville, AL
Team, 650 & Above, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Roll-X Academy I 2,086 Huntsville, AL
2 Bama's Best Prattville 1,949 Deatsville, AL
3 Team RPS/VB #4 1,866 Hoover, AL
Doubles, 199 & Below, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Daria Tyler D. \ Poole Darrell W. 1,369 McCalla, AL
2 Evans Jodie D. \ Briggs Savana A. 1,365 Enterprise, AL
3 Godwin Harlin R. \ Sutherland-Wilson Isabella 1,344 Enterprise, AL
  M.    
4 Maddox Steven A. \ Roberts Malcolm 1,329 McCalla, AL
5 Kinloch Winter R. \ Kinloch Aubryauna C. 1,327 Weaver, AL
6 Dockery Aiden \ Saurman Christian 1,326 Hoover, AL
7 Potter Lindsay \ Lehue Robert D. 1,323 Coker, AL
8 Davis Levi \ Hawkins Owen 1,307 Hoover, AL
9 Davis Lawson W. \ Davis Hamlin W. 1,296 Dothan, AL
10 Duncan Mathew S. \ Poole Joe A. 1,258 McCalla, AL
11 Hunt Grayson M. \ Burns Jackie L. 1,247 Southside, AL
Doubles, 199 & Below, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Womack Henry "Grant" \ Delgado Nicholas 857 Huntsville, AL
  R.    
2 Hall Jasmine N. \ Lindsey Emily 835 Huntsville, AL
3 Godwin Harlin R. \ Sutherland-Wilson Isabella 768 Enterprise, AL
  M.    
4 Daria Tyler D. \ Poole Darrell W. 766 McCalla, AL
5 Davis Burtch W. \ Miller Austin 703 Dothan, AL
6 Duncan Mathew S. \ Poole Joe A. 643 McCalla, AL
7 Norris Alex J. \ Jones Phillip T. 613 Southside, AL
8 Potter Lindsay \ Lehue Robert D. 612 Coker, AL
9 Dockery Aiden \ Saurman Christian 606 Hoover, AL
10 Hunt Grayson M. \ Burns Jackie L. 605 Southside, AL
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Eagerton Richard C. \ Parks Dawson O. 1,383 Enterprise, AL
2 Segler Matthew C. \ Goodwin Lexie M. 1,372 Mobile, AL
3 Landa Steven S. \ Daughtry Christopher S. 1,311 Enterprise, AL
4 Knight Sierra \ Davis Aislinn R. 1,299 McCalla, AL
5 Webber Jenna C. \ Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. 1,293 Harvest, AL
6 Bell Jermaine L. \ Bloomquist Julian N. 1,285 WETUMPKA, AL
7 Tanner Chase M. \ Tabor Bryson L. 1,281 Daphne, AL
8 Swaim Zacary A. \ Kay Tanner D. 1,275 Harvest, AL
8 Muston Trey M. \ Muston Dylan M. 1,275 Lexington, AL
10 Baxter Garrett A. \ Draper Jackson L. 1,264 McCalla, AL
10 Vinson Braxton L. \ Majors Dalton A. 1,264 Montgomery, AL
12 Bradley Daultyn A. \ Holtcamp Jesse L. 1,254 Enterprise, AL
13 Jones Alex M. \ Foushee Jordan S. 1,249 Huntsville, AL
13 Evans Jayden D. \ Bell Evan J. 1,249 Enterprise, AL
15 Lewis Jeffrey A. \ Lewis Steven A. 1,241 Mobile, AL
Doubles, 200 Thru 274, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Bell Jermaine L. \ Bloomquist Julian N. 901 WETUMPKA, AL
2 Bradley Daultyn A. \ Holtcamp Jesse L. 858 Enterprise, AL
3 Jones Alex M. \ Foushee Jordan S. 850 Huntsville, AL
4 Segler Matthew C. \ Goodwin Lexie M. 835 Mobile, AL
5 Eagerton Richard C. \ Parks Dawson O. 831 Enterprise, AL
6 Gwin Darren P. \ Rossignell Christopher W. 830 Mobile, AL
7 Vinson Braxton L. \ Majors Dalton A. 820 Montgomery, AL
8 Hyde Austin M. \ Best Meghan 807 Deatsville, AL
9 Webber Jenna C. \ Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. 795 Harvest, AL
9 Landa Steven S. \ Daughtry Christopher S. 795 Enterprise, AL
Doubles, 275 Thru 349, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Conway Jacob G. \ Colburn Benson W. 1,334 McCalla, AL
2 Carrington Alfonso III \ Buchanan William R. 1,304 Huntsville, AL
3 Brittin Kailani R. \ Bradley Eva M. 1,262 Enterprise, AL
4 Scott Jay C. \ Schieffer Charles S. 1,255 Enterprise, AL
5 Lee Alex \ Baskins Zachary C. 1,247 Hoover, AL
6 Jones Mason \ Woods Andruw M. 1,245 WETUMPKA, AL
7 Porter Malcolm X. \ Bradley Lucas J. 1,243 Southside, AL
8 Fannin Tyler D. \ Hendrix Lucas W. 1,238 Mobile, AL
9 Addicks Christopher C. \ Wilson Trenton M. 1,236 Mobile, AL
10 Poe Alexander M. \ Brown Destiny N. 1,210 McCalla, AL
11 Clontz Jennifer N. \ Clontz Jessica K. 1,202 Southside, AL
12 Webber Angela G. \ Collier Joseph D. 1,193 Harvest, AL
13 Koch Emma \ Thomley Clayton J. 1,175 Dothan, AL
13 Couch Lessie B. \ Corriveau Bethany A. 1,175 Southside, AL
15 Potter Rhiannon N. \ Martin Chandler B. 1,171 Coker, AL
16 Trimm Jacob R. \ Ayer William T. 1,165 Enterprise, AL
17 Marshal Kacey M. \ Dupree Christopher E. 1,164 Deatsville, AL
17 McClendon Matthew S. \ Davenport 1,164 Southside, AL
  Christopher Jr    
19 Davis Bryce E. \ Daughdrill Dalton L. 1,157 Southside, AL
20 Whitt Kylee D. \ Croghan Colby W. 1,156 Southside, AL
Doubles, 275 Thru 349, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Carrington Alfonso III \ Buchanan William R. 1,097 Huntsville, AL
2 Brittin Kailani R. \ Bradley Eva M. 1,067 Enterprise, AL
3 Scott Jay C. \ Schieffer Charles S. 1,030 Enterprise, AL
4 Lee Alex \ Baskins Zachary C. 1,019 Hoover, AL
5 Jones Mason \ Woods Andruw M. 1,014 WETUMPKA, AL
6 Conway Jacob G. \ Colburn Benson W. 1,013 McCalla, AL
6 Koch Emma \ Thomley Clayton J. 1,013 Dothan, AL
8 Addicks Christopher C. \ Wilson Trenton M. 1,008 Mobile, AL
9 Trimm Jacob R. \ Ayer William T. 985 Enterprise, AL
10 Couch Lessie B. \ Corriveau Bethany A. 983 Southside, AL
Doubles, 350 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Martin Andrew T. \ Poe Carson M. 1,175 McCalla, AL
2 Johnson James R. \ Best Meghan 1,122 Deatsville, AL
3 Price Malik \ Wright Kyle 1,114 Hoover, AL
4 Monfee Katie M. \ Monfee Seth W. 1,113 Deatsville, AL
5 Reed Beau \ Masters Landon 1,097 Hoover, AL
Doubles, 350 & Over, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Reed Beau \ Masters Landon 1,082 Hoover, AL
2 Price Malik \ Wright Kyle 1,054 Hoover, AL
3 Martin Andrew T. \ Poe Carson M. 1,049 McCalla, AL
Bumper Singles, Boys, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Davis Nolan 496 Hoover, AL
2 Vincent Tyler 429 Southside, AL
3 Burns John L. 422 Southside, AL
4 Norris Westin R. 402 McCalla, AL
Bumper Singles, Boys, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Davis Nolan 254 Hoover, AL
2 Vincent Tyler 195 Southside, AL
Bumper Singles, Girls, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Davidson Mckenzie N. 426 Southside, AL
2 Briggs Abigail G. 412 Enterprise, AL
3 Lilly Ava P. 395 Enterprise, AL
Bumper Singles, Girls, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Davidson Mckenzie N. 186 Southside, AL
2 Lilly Ava P. 169 Enterprise, AL
Singles, Boys 0 Thru 100, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Duncan Mathew S. 730 McCalla, AL
2 Jones Phillip T. 699 Southside, AL
3 Hunt Grayson M. 691 Southside, AL
4 Dockery Aiden 689 Hoover, AL
5 Roberts Malcolm 683 McCalla, AL
6 Shadis Anthony W. 669 Daphne, AL
7 Baxter Garrett A. 660 McCalla, AL
8 Hawkins Owen 656 Hoover, AL
9 Tanner Chase M. 651 Daphne, AL
10 Davis Hamlin W. 643 Dothan, AL
10 Muston Trey M. 643 Lexington, AL
10 Davis Levi 643 Hoover, AL
Singles, Boys 0 Thru 100, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Womack Henry "Grant" 418 Huntsville, AL
2 Jones Phillip T. 387 Southside, AL
3 Duncan Mathew S. 376 McCalla, AL
4 Baxter Garrett A. 336 McCalla, AL
5 Poole Darrell W. 322 McCalla, AL
Singles, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Daughdrill Dalton L. 718 Southside, AL
2 Segler Matthew C. 708 Mobile, AL
3 Muston Dylan M. 696 Lexington, AL
4 Daughtry Christopher S. 690 Enterprise, AL
5 Ousley Dallas L. 676 Deatsville, AL
6 Lehue Robert D. 672 Coker, AL
7 Harmon Gavynn H. 669 Enterprise, AL
8 Burns Jackie L. 668 Southside, AL
9 Eagerton Richard C. 651 Enterprise, AL
10 Martinez Adolfo 649 Enterprise, AL
11 Bell Evan J. 647 Enterprise, AL
12 Poole Joe A. 646 McCalla, AL
13 Majors Dalton A. 643 Montgomery, AL
14 Foushee Jordan S. 642 Huntsville, AL
14 Bradley Daultyn A. 642 Enterprise, AL
16 East Jared 640 Southside, AL
17 Daria Tyler D. 639 McCalla, AL
18 Tabor Bryson L. 637 Daphne, AL
19 Landa Steven S. 630 Enterprise, AL
19 Gaddy Phillip G. 630 Daphne, AL
21 Ormes Tannar 627 Dothan, AL
22 Bradley Lucas J. 625 Southside, AL
22 Darden Alex 625 Hoover, AL
24 Parks Dawson O. 623 Enterprise, AL
25 Best Ryan J. 622 Millbrook, AL
Singles, Boys 101 Thru 139, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Daughdrill Dalton L. 499 Southside, AL
2 Ousley Dallas L. 481 Deatsville, AL
3 Muston Dylan M. 465 Lexington, AL
4 Harmon Gavynn H. 438 Enterprise, AL
5 Conway Jacob G. 421 McCalla, AL
6 Bradley Daultyn A. 420 Enterprise, AL
6 Gaddy Phillip G. 420 Daphne, AL
8 Martinez Adolfo 418 Enterprise, AL
8 Tabor Bryson L. 418 Daphne, AL
10 Segler Matthew C. 417 Mobile, AL
Singles, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Thomley Clayton J. 715 Dothan, AL
2 Carrington Alfonso III 680 Huntsville, AL
3 Delgado Nicholas R. 668 Huntsville, AL
4 Miller Austin 648 Coker, AL
5 Woods Andruw M. 642 WETUMPKA, AL
6 Geiger Isaac M. 629 Harvest, AL
7 Fannin Tyler D. 605 Mobile, AL
8 Dockery Colten T. 603 Coker, AL
9 Baskins Zachary C. 600 Hoover, AL
10 Addicks Christopher C. 594 Mobile, AL
10 Schieffer Charles S. 594 Enterprise, AL
12 Colburn Benson W. 584 McCalla, AL
13 Lee Alex 583 Hoover, AL
14 Scott Jay C. 577 Enterprise, AL
15 Davenport Christopher Jr 576 Southside, AL
15 Bell Jermaine L. 576 WETUMPKA, AL
17 Holtcamp Jesse L. 567 Enterprise, AL
18 Black Matt R. 564 Harvest, AL
18 Collier Joseph D. 564 Harvest, AL
20 Trimm Jacob R. 560 Enterprise, AL
Singles, Boys 140 Thru 174, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Thomley Clayton J. 631 Dothan, AL
2 Miller Austin 540 Coker, AL
3 Delgado Nicholas R. 521 Huntsville, AL
4 Woods Andruw M. 510 WETUMPKA, AL
5 Carrington Alfonso III 506 Huntsville, AL
6 Dockery Colten T. 495 Coker, AL
6 Baskins Zachary C. 495 Hoover, AL
8 Fannin Tyler D. 491 Mobile, AL
9 Scott Jay C. 481 Enterprise, AL
10 Trimm Jacob R. 473 Enterprise, AL
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Stiles Jackson A. 624 Huntsville, AL
2 Delgado Andrew J. 606 Huntsville, AL
3 Wright Kyle 600 Hoover, AL
4 Porter Malcolm X. 582 Southside, AL
5 Osburn Austin M. 571 Mobile, AL
6 Reynolds Austin C. 566 Enterprise, AL
7 Roberts James R. 562 Huntsville, AL
8 Poe Keilan 555 Coker, AL
9 Arsenault Cole A. 550 Huntsville, AL
10 Davis William H. 540 McCalla, AL
Singles, Boys 175 & Over, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Stiles Jackson A. 624 Huntsville, AL
2 Delgado Andrew J. 606 Huntsville, AL
3 Roberts James R. 562 Huntsville, AL
4 Reynolds Austin C. 551 Enterprise, AL
5 Wright Kyle 543 Hoover, AL
Singles, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Norris Emily 666 Southside, AL
2 Godwin Harlin R. 653 Enterprise, AL
3 Goodwin Lexie M. 625 Mobile, AL
Singles, Girls 100 Thru 119, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Norris Emily 399 Southside, AL
2 Godwin Harlin R. 383 Enterprise, AL
3 Goodwin Lexie M. 379 Mobile, AL
Singles, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Whitt Kylee D. 677 Southside, AL
2 Darden Abby 619 Hoover, AL
3 Neal Maya 616 Dothan, AL
4 Davis Aislinn R. 587 McCalla, AL
Singles, Girls 120 Thru 139, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Whitt Kylee D. 443 Southside, AL
2 Neal Maya 403 Dothan, AL
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Koch Emma 677 Dothan, AL
2 Arnaud Frankie S. 632 Enterprise, AL
3 Hull Ashlee N. 611 Southside, AL
4 Gibbs T'Kyrah D. 608 Southside, AL
5 Hull Keilsy 606 Southside, AL
6 Clontz Coralee D. 585 Southside, AL
7 Best Meghan 580 Deatsville, AL
8 Brittin Kailani R. 578 Enterprise, AL
9 Clontz Jennifer N. 577 Southside, AL
10 Hall Jasmine N. 574 Huntsville, AL
10 Hulsey Jillian A. 574 Hoover, AL
12 Clontz Jessica K. 572 Southside, AL
13 Clark Delaney A. 571 Daphne, AL
14 Webber Angela G. 570 Harvest, AL
15 Bradley Eva M. 566 Enterprise, AL
Singles, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Koch Emma 599 Dothan, AL
2 Hull Ashlee N. 527 Southside, AL
3 Gibbs T'Kyrah D. 515 Southside, AL
4 Monfee Katie M. 498 Deatsville, AL
5 Corriveau Bethany A. 497 Southside, AL
Singles, Girls 99 & Below, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Miller Reilley A. 705 Enterprise, AL
2 Briggs Savana A. 702 Enterprise, AL
3 Evans Jodie D. 669 Enterprise, AL
4 Knight Sierra 660 McCalla, AL
5 Potter Lindsay 657 Coker, AL
6 Adams Andrea 655 Millbrook, AL
7 Madero Marisa J. 645 Daphne, AL
8 Lowe Claire I. 628 Enterprise, AL
Singles, Girls 99 & Below, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Miller Reilley A. 384 Enterprise, AL
2 Knight Sierra 342 McCalla, AL
3 Adams Andrea 325 Millbrook, AL
4 Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. 310 Harvest, AL
Scholarship All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Hunt Grayson M. 2,064 Southside, AL
2 Dockery Aiden 2,045 Hoover, AL
3 Baxter Garrett A. 2,042 McCalla, AL
4 Shadis Anthony W. 2,037 Daphne, AL
5 Duncan Mathew S. 2,036 McCalla, AL
6 Roberts Malcolm 2,034 McCalla, AL
7 Poole Darrell W. 1,998 McCalla, AL
8 Davis Levi 1,992 Hoover, AL
9 Maddox Steven A. 1,964 McCalla, AL
10 Jones Phillip T. 1,960 Southside, AL
11 Hawkins Owen 1,958 Hoover, AL
12 Quintero Emerson C. 1,954 Daphne, AL
13 Davis Hamlin W. 1,943 Dothan, AL
Scholarship All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Daughdrill Dalton L. 2,061 Southside, AL
2 Daughtry Christopher S. 1,993 Enterprise, AL
2 Lehue Robert D. 1,993 Coker, AL
4 Segler Matthew C. 1,990 Mobile, AL
5 Bell Evan J. 1,988 Enterprise, AL
6 Eagerton Richard C. 1,975 Enterprise, AL
7 Parks Dawson O. 1,972 Enterprise, AL
8 Ousley Dallas L. 1,961 Deatsville, AL
8 Muston Dylan M. 1,961 Lexington, AL
10 East Jared 1,958 Southside, AL
11 Martinez Adolfo 1,929 Enterprise, AL
12 Landa Steven S. 1,927 Enterprise, AL
13 Majors Dalton A. 1,915 Montgomery, AL
14 Darden Alex 1,910 Hoover, AL
15 Bradley Daultyn A. 1,906 Enterprise, AL
16 Daria Tyler D. 1,899 McCalla, AL
17 Kay Tanner D. 1,893 Harvest, AL
18 Tabor Bryson L. 1,879 Daphne, AL
19 Foushee Jordan S. 1,878 Huntsville, AL
20 Bloomquist Julian N. 1,863 WETUMPKA, AL
21 Gwin Darren P. 1,860 Mobile, AL
22 McGee Trevor 1,858 Coker, AL
23 Poole Joe A. 1,856 McCalla, AL
Scholarship All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Carrington Alfonso III 2,159 Huntsville, AL
2 Geiger Isaac M. 1,922 Harvest, AL
3 Scott Jay C. 1,886 Enterprise, AL
4 Thomley Clayton J. 1,878 Dothan, AL
5 Addicks Christopher C. 1,857 Mobile, AL
6 Delgado Nicholas R. 1,853 Huntsville, AL
7 Davenport Christopher Jr 1,840 Southside, AL
8 Schieffer Charles S. 1,826 Enterprise, AL
9 Lee Alex 1,804 Hoover, AL
10 Colburn Benson W. 1,799 McCalla, AL
11 Holtcamp Jesse L. 1,789 Enterprise, AL
12 Gaddy Phillip G. 1,780 Daphne, AL
13 Baskins Zachary C. 1,751 Hoover, AL
14 Woods Andruw M. 1,750 WETUMPKA, AL
15 Bell Jermaine L. 1,736 WETUMPKA, AL
16 Fannin Tyler D. 1,725 Mobile, AL
17 Dockery Colten T. 1,723 Coker, AL
Scholarship All Events, Boys 175 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Martin Andrew T. 1,745 McCalla, AL
2 Stiles Jackson A. 1,736 Huntsville, AL
3 Osburn Austin M. 1,691 Mobile, AL
4 Porter Malcolm X. 1,685 Southside, AL
5 Delgado Andrew J. 1,667 Huntsville, AL
6 Woodham Brady D. 1,641 Enterprise, AL
7 Poe Keilan 1,603 Coker, AL
8 Arsenault Cole A. 1,587 Huntsville, AL
9 Davis William H. 1,573 McCalla, AL
10 Higgins Reshade 1,572 Southside, AL
11 Humphryes Collin M. 1,568 Coker, AL
Scholarship All Events, Girls 0 Thru 99, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Potter Lindsay 2,016 Coker, AL
2 Evans Jodie D. 2,012 Enterprise, AL
3 Miller Reilley A. 1,982 Enterprise, AL
4 Briggs Savana A. 1,969 Enterprise, AL
5 Madero Marisa J. 1,939 Daphne, AL
6 Knight Sierra 1,926 McCalla, AL
7 Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. 1,911 Harvest, AL
Scholarship All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Godwin Harlin R. 1,985 Enterprise, AL
2 Goodwin Lexie M. 1,983 Mobile, AL
3 Norris Emily 1,797 Southside, AL
Scholarship All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Whitt Kylee D. 2,034 Southside, AL
2 Darden Abby 1,889 Hoover, AL
3 Potter Rhiannon N. 1,846 Coker, AL
4 Davis Aislinn R. 1,845 McCalla, AL
Scholarship All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Handicapped
Place Team Name Score From
1 Hull Keilsy 1,906 Southside, AL
2 Koch Emma 1,875 Dothan, AL
3 Marshal Kacey M. 1,859 Deatsville, AL
4 Brown Destiny N. 1,824 McCalla, AL
5 Hulsey Jillian A. 1,797 Hoover, AL
6 Bradley Eva M. 1,782 Enterprise, AL
7 Arnaud Frankie S. 1,763 Enterprise, AL
8 Clontz Jennifer N. 1,755 Southside, AL
9 Clontz Coralee D. 1,753 Southside, AL
10 Best Meghan 1,752 Deatsville, AL
11 Clontz Jessica K. 1,744 Southside, AL
12 Brittin Kailani R. 1,740 Enterprise, AL
13 Webber Angela G. 1,712 Harvest, AL
14 Gibbs T'Kyrah D. 1,673 Southside, AL
15 Dupree Alyssa M. 1,670 Deatsville, AL
Scratch All Events, Boys 100 & Below, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Poole Darrell W. 1,071 McCalla, AL
2 Baxter Garrett A. 1,070 McCalla, AL
3 Jones Phillip T. 1,024 Southside, AL
4 Duncan Mathew S. 974 McCalla, AL
5 Hunt Grayson M. 948 Southside, AL
6 Feuerhake Ian W. 912 Mobile, AL
7 Dockery Aiden 902 Hoover, AL
8 Maddox Steven A. 893 McCalla, AL
9 Muston Trey M. 883 Lexington, AL
9 Quintero Emerson C. 883 Daphne, AL
11 Saurman Christian 877 Hoover, AL
12 Mask Braxton 821 Mobile, AL
13 Judice Kevin G. II 816 Daphne, AL
Scratch All Events, Boys 101 Thru 139, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Daughdrill Dalton L. 1,404 Southside, AL
2 Ousley Dallas L. 1,376 Deatsville, AL
3 Muston Dylan M. 1,268 Lexington, AL
4 Conway Jacob G. 1,267 McCalla, AL
5 Darden Alex 1,253 Hoover, AL
6 Bloomquist Julian N. 1,251 WETUMPKA, AL
7 Bell Evan J. 1,250 Enterprise, AL
8 Gwin Darren P. 1,248 Mobile, AL
9 Bradley Daultyn A. 1,240 Enterprise, AL
10 Harmon Gavynn H. 1,236 Enterprise, AL
10 Martinez Adolfo 1,236 Enterprise, AL
12 Bradley Lucas J. 1,225 Southside, AL
13 Majors Dalton A. 1,222 Montgomery, AL
13 Tabor Bryson L. 1,222 Daphne, AL
15 Landa Steven S. 1,216 Enterprise, AL
16 Lewis Steven A. 1,206 Mobile, AL
17 Dupree Christopher E. 1,177 Deatsville, AL
18 East Jared 1,166 Southside, AL
19 Daughtry Christopher S. 1,156 Enterprise, AL
20 Booker Josiah H. 1,150 Lexington, AL
21 Eagerton Richard C. 1,147 Enterprise, AL
22 Vinson Braxton L. 1,145 Montgomery, AL
23 Parks Dawson O. 1,144 Enterprise, AL
24 Hendrix Lucas W. 1,122 Mobile, AL
25 Lehue Robert D. 1,120 Coker, AL
26 Segler Matthew C. 1,117 Mobile, AL
Scratch All Events, Boys 140 Thru 174, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Carrington Alfonso III 1,637 Huntsville, AL
2 Thomley Clayton J. 1,626 Dothan, AL
3 Scott Jay C. 1,598 Enterprise, AL
4 Schieffer Charles S. 1,439 Enterprise, AL
5 Baskins Zachary C. 1,436 Hoover, AL
6 Lee Alex 1,435 Hoover, AL
7 Wilson Trenton M. 1,433 Mobile, AL
8 Addicks Christopher C. 1,425 Mobile, AL
9 Collier Joseph D. 1,418 Harvest, AL
10 Delgado Nicholas R. 1,412 Huntsville, AL
11 Geiger Isaac M. 1,409 Harvest, AL
12 Colburn Benson W. 1,403 McCalla, AL
13 Dockery Colten T. 1,399 Coker, AL
14 Jones Mason 1,392 WETUMPKA, AL
15 Fannin Tyler D. 1,383 Mobile, AL
16 Trimm Jacob R. 1,375 Enterprise, AL
17 Davis Noah 1,369 McCalla, AL
18 Woods Andruw M. 1,354 WETUMPKA, AL
19 Ayer William T. 1,345 Enterprise, AL
20 Knight Jaxon R. 1,338 McCalla, AL
Scratch All Events, Boys 175 & Above, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Stiles Jackson A. 1,736 Huntsville, AL
2 Delgado Andrew J. 1,667 Huntsville, AL
3 Osburn Austin M. 1,565 Mobile, AL
4 Price Malik 1,557 Hoover, AL
5 Martin Andrew T. 1,556 McCalla, AL
6 Roberts James R. 1,549 Huntsville, AL
7 Arsenault Cole A. 1,542 Huntsville, AL
8 Johnson James R. 1,541 Deatsville, AL
9 Woodham Brady D. 1,524 Enterprise, AL
Scratch All Events, Girls 100 Thru 119, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Goodwin Lexie M. 1,245 Mobile, AL
2 Godwin Harlin R. 1,175 Enterprise, AL
Scratch All Events, Girls 120 Thru 139, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Whitt Kylee D. 1,332 Southside, AL
2 Potter Rhiannon N. 1,288 Coker, AL
3 Davis Aislinn R. 1,233 McCalla, AL
Scratch All Events, Girls 140 & Over, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Koch Emma 1,641 Dothan, AL
2 Corriveau Bethany A. 1,551 Southside, AL
3 Marshal Kacey M. 1,517 Deatsville, AL
4 Hulsey Jillian A. 1,509 Hoover, AL
5 Brittin Kailani R. 1,479 Enterprise, AL
6 Best Meghan 1,473 Deatsville, AL
7 Bradley Eva M. 1,458 Enterprise, AL
8 Borden Heather N. 1,446 Hoover, AL
9 Clontz Jessica K. 1,429 Southside, AL
10 Monfee Katie M. 1,417 Deatsville, AL
Scratch All Events, Girls 99 and Below, Scratch
Place Team Name Score From
1 Miller Reilley A. 1,019 Enterprise, AL
2 Kay Ashlee "Tori" V. 975 Harvest, AL
2 McGee Erin R. 975 Coker, AL
4 Knight Sierra 972 McCalla, AL
5 Sutherland-Wilson Isabella M. 934 Enterprise, AL




Visit Our Sponsor

alabamastatebowling.com

state@alabamabowling.com



AlabamaBowling.Com
Home | Search | Contact Us | TV | Blog
Pro Shops | Bowling Centers | Links | Online Store | Policies


For more information please contact us at info@alabamabowling.com
Copyright 1999-2019 AlabamaBowling.Com